BSEd – Social Studies, Filipino & TLE

CENTER FOR TESTING EVALUATION AND DEVELOPMENT

 

DATE OF TESTING: JANUARY 5, 2013

FIRST BATCH

QUALIFIERS FOR INTERVIEW

BSEd – Social Studies

__________________________________

 

1
Abad
Marjorie Ann
P
2
Gapol
Jeffrey
B
3
Ondo
Harrly Jay
L

BSEd – Filipino

1
Ejares
Freegie
C
2
Pintor
Ciegfred Vincent
Z
3
Rendon
Bonn Ciryll
L
4
Saldua
Merjoe
I

BSEd – TLE

1
Umbao
Joyce Anna
B
2
Villaflor
Ferdinand Anthony
L

__________________________________

Note:

Applicants  who failed to make it in the list of Qualifiers will still be re-ranked and the final results shall be released on May 20, 2013

Qualifiers:

Please proceed to College of Teacher Education for further instruction.

 

You can download the scanned .jpeg file of the results.

BSEd – Social Studies

BSEd – Filipino

BSEd – TLE

 

BSEd – Math

CENTER FOR TESTING EVALUATION AND DEVELOPMENT

 

DATE OF TESTING: JANUARY 5, 2013

FIRST BATCH

QUALIFIERS FOR INTERVIEW

BSEd – Math

__________________________________

1
Alcantara
Rojane
L
2
Angtiampo
Carmelita
S
3
Antigua
Airah Charie
M
4
Bacalso
Omar
B
5
Balbarota
Ma. Jhia
V
6
Balbuena
Maria Leslie
7
Basilgo
Jessie Mae
S
8
Camotes
Jhernel
V
9
Cosido
Mathew Jade
C
10
Dapiton
Jay France
A
11
Del Socorro
Xhara Joyce
A
12
Desoacido
Jene
O
13
Dibdib
Jana Kryzl
B
14
Enanoria
Remie Rose
Y
15
Encabo
Lexa Mae
T
16
Estiola
John Robert
Y
17
Galorio
Angelyn Mae
S
18
Gantalao
Leah
W
19
Gonzales
Ramelyn
T
20
Laborte
Marjorie
C
21
Lacostales
Albert
M
22
Lagria
Lucelle
B
23
Lloveras
Jessa
O
24
Manguilimutan
Sharra Mae
V
25
Montebon
Jezareal
D
26
Ostria
Jessel
C
27
Paden
Ezer Marial Joyce
C
28
Peras
Jonmae
H
29
Racoma
Elvie
P
30
Romera
Jhoana Rose
C
31
Sebial
Leomar
D
32
Seguisabal
Jolie An
D
33
Sorio
Thesa Jake
T
34
Tavera
Lynmar
R
35
Ugsang
Mary Grace
N
36
Villamor
Jay Anthony
L
37
Zamora
Mary Jane
M

__________________________________

Note:

Applicants  who failed to make it in the list of Qualifiers will still be re-ranked and the final results shall be released on May 20, 2013

Qualifiers:

Please proceed to College of Teacher Education for further instruction.

__________________________________

 

Download the original .pdf file of the Qualifiers :

BSEd – Math

BSEd – MAPEH

CENTER FOR TESTING EVALUATION AND DEVELOPMENT

 

DATE OF TESTING: JANUARY 5, 2013

FIRST BATCH

QUALIFIERS FOR INTERVIEW

BSEd – MAPEH

__________________________________

1
Abonita
Angelie
S
2
Almedilla
Lyka
P
3
Artiaga
Jane Beth
D
4
Balabat
Jaycel
P
5
Belandres
Glydel
M
6
Beldeniza
Rubelyn
C
7
Bogavil
Jessyl Joyce
A
8
Elivera
Psyche Mari
T
9
Engid
Christine
10
Flored
Mary Grace
C
11
Lim
Charmaine Dianne
G
12
Molo
Kevin
Q
13
Reyes
Emelyn Mae
M
14
Tumala
Dyana
V
15
Vega
Cherrelyn
S
16
Villaflor
Jiah Maye
B

__________________________________

Note:

Applicants  who failed to make it in the list of Qualifiers will still be re-ranked and the final results shall be released on May 20, 2013

Qualifiers:

Please proceed to College of Teacher Education for further instruction.

__________________________________

 

Download the original .jpeg file of the Qualifiers :

BSEd – MAPEH

BSEd – PHYSICAL/ BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

CENTER FOR TESTING EVALUATION AND DEVELOPMENT

 

DATE OF TESTING: JANUARY 5, 2013

FIRST BATCH

QUALIFIERS FOR INTERVIEW

BSEd – Physical/ Biological Science

__________________________________

1
Alvarado 
Elaine 
L
2
ana 
Jerson
T
3
Apura
Abigail
G
4
Book
Niña Marie 
P
5
Candilanza
Ivy Jessa
O
6
Casafiares
Ailee
G
7
Cuesta
Marie Joy
B
8
Cuizon
Kenneth John
G
9
Datoy
Mary Joy 
C
10
dela Torre
Therese Marie 
A
11
Garcia
Jerry Ivan 
M
12
Gerundio
Eva May
C
13
Loberiano
Chonelou John 
J
14
Matobato
LoeleneMaeca 
C
15
Siroy
Ginny Bab
A
16
Sulit
Allyza 
M

__________________________________

Note:

Applicants  who failed to make it in the list of Qualifiers will still be re-ranked and the final results shall be released on May 20, 2013

Qualifiers:

Please proceed to College of Teacher Education for further instruction.

__________________________________

 

Download the original .jpeg file of the Qualifiers :

BSEd – PHYSICAL/ BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE

BSEd – ENGLISH

CENTER FOR TESTING EVALUATION AND DEVELOPMENT

 

DATE OF TESTING: JANUARY 5, 2013

FIRST BATCH

QUALIFIERS FOR INTERVIEW

BSEd – English

__________________________________

1
Alo
Adel
B
2
Andales
Yancy
D
3
Aying
Charisse
B
4
Baljarias
Jochell Marie
R
5
Batulan
Ma. Cristina
V
6
Bontes
Lyka
C
7
Casiban
Abeagel
R
8
Colina
Love Joy
L
9
Collarin
Angelie
C
10
Dalimocon
Robie Mae
M
11
Dianon
Quennie Mae
G
12
Donaire
Alfie Ann
C
13
Friolo
Rizel
G
14
Gaquit
Mariel
P
15
Indig
Ma. Cynthia
G
16
Laborte
Mirasol
A
17
Leyson
Haziel Ann
B
18
Limpag
Cathy
B
19
Lobrigas
Rosemarie
F
20
Macarayan
Reizel Mae
D
21
Magadan
Maria Niña
C
22
Manalili
Jasmine
C
23
Medina
Phoebe
L
24
Navaja
Geraldine
S
25
Odiong
Karla
G
26
Plariza
Phoebe Ann
R
27
Rubia
Melanie Jane
V
28
Rubio
Annie
29
Saban
Faith Moirah
D
30
Sequisabal
Meldred
C
31
Taborada
Jonalyn
B
32
Taña
Jeffrey
L
33
Tulbo
Marielle
34
Ungria
Ma. Alanis Gay
A
35
Yu
Renato
P

__________________________________

Note:

Applicants  who failed to make it in the list of Qualifiers will still be re-ranked and the final results shall be released on May 20, 2013

Qualifiers:

Please proceed to College of Teacher Education for further instruction.

__________________________________

 

Download the original .jpeg file of the Qualifiers :

BSEd – ENGLISH

BEEd – Special Education

DATE OF TESTING: JANUARY 5, 2013

FIRST BATCH

QUALIFIERS FOR INTERVIEW

BEEd – General Education

__________________________________

1
Mangubat
Mian Jel
M
2
Ponce
Geneva
D
3
Martos
Jamille
M __ 
4
Alferez
Arabella
R
5
Kagakit
Gracel Mae
S
6
Ochea
Kin
Y
7
Oljol
Krizzha
P
8
Infante
Joan Abigail
R
9
Flores
Aprielle Norji
M
10
Telmo
Jhuna Mae
A
11
Tabotabo
Jimnah
O

__________________________________

Note:

Applicants  who failed to make it in the list of Qualifiers will still be re-ranked and the final results shall be released on May 20, 2013

Qualifiers:

Please proceed to College of Teacher Education for further instruction.

__________________________________

 

Download the original .pdf file of the Qualifiers :
BEEd – General Education
BEEd – Special Education

BEEd – General Education

CENTER FOR TESTING EVALUATION AND DEVELOPMENT

 

DATE OF TESTING: JANUARY 5, 2013

FIRST BATCH

QUALIFIERS FOR INTERVIEW

BEEd – General Education

__________________________________

 

1
Abejo
Staphanie
V
2
Alqueza
Danlos Daele
G
3
Amora
Danica
4
Arañas
Alyn Marie
V
5
Arañas
Rachel Ann
V
6
Arante
Jeannylie
A
7
Arejola
Charie
C
8
Asad
Fatima Abdulredha
M
9
Binondo
Pierre Venice
N
10
Briones
Roxann Mae
S
11
Bulanda
Rizza Mae
A
12
Camacho
Laine Ann
A
13
Candol
Jackelou
D
14
Canen
Dianne Rose
N
15
Capili
Sheena Mae
M
16
Catadman
Rejoice
E
17
Cejudo
Niña
Q
18
Cinco
Jessah
B
19
Clerigo
Kenny
A
20
Davis
Charina
A
21
Dayon
Anjanette
A
22
Delatado
Mary Joy
M
23
Deo
Cheralie
A
24
Devila
Chie Lou Mae
V
25
Duazo
Marie Ver
B
26
Edaño
Teresa Blyht
S
27
Espartero
Ruth
A
28
Estrada
Luzvie
A
29
Fajardo
Chierail Raeleyme
L
30
Geocallo
Marianne
F
31
Germano
Charlyn
C
32
Gipatalagan
Lorilyn
M
33
Hermoso
Danica Paola
A
34
Hortelano
Shirly Ann
L
35
Lapuz
Mary Luchille
G
36
Layson
Gene
C
37
Libradilla
Queenie
A
38
Maambong
Reyna
O
39
Mabano
Jeshelle Marie
L
40
Macan
Donahlyn Mae
H
41
Magale
Charise
L
42
Mainit
Allan
D
43
Nelmida
Gleann
G
44
Noquaio
Rhea Mae
P
45
Omay
Niziel Joy
Y
46
Paypa
Carine Joy
C
47
Pedrera
Chelsea
B
48
Racaza
Razis Revin
G
49
Sala
Ana Marie
V
50
Salo
Mary Claire
P
51
Traya
Sharolyn
A
52
Tumacas
Jan Marie
A
53
Villamor
Sherry – Ann
O
54
Villanueva
Jenny Rose
O
55
Ynot
Mary Joy
B
56
Yurag
Kate
A

__________________________________

Note:

Applicants  who failed to make it in the list of Qualifiers will still be re-ranked and the final results shall be released on May 20, 2013

Qualifiers:

Please proceed to College of Teacher Education for further instruction.

__________________________________

 

Download the original .pdf file of the Qualifiers :
BEEd – General Education
BEEd – Special Education

X